Back to Homepage

Data Statistik Kepegawaian Golongan Per Jenis Kelamin

No Urut Golongan Pria Wanita Total
1I/a101
2I/c202
3I/d12012
4I/b000
5II/a391857
6II/b5844102
7II/c80179259
8II/d8998187
9III/a237543780
10III/b186612798
11III/c196630826
12III/d214455669
13IV/a282530812
14IV/b138395533
15IV/c17926
16IV/d101
17IV/e000
18IX73222295
19V011
20VII112